Paiste PST 3 Splash 10 Inch

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 3 Splash 10 Inch
from £26.95to £30.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• 10" Splash cymbal from the PST 3 series
• Blend of Swiss cymbal-sound expertise and German hi-tech know-how
• MS63 brass material
• Medium bright, clean, and fast sound with moderate sustain
• Fast, explosive response and short sustain
• Suitable for playing situations at all volume levels
• Thickness: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Splash 10 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 3 10" Splash PST3SPL10
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Paiste 10" Pst3 Splash Cymbal PST3SPL10
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10" Splash cymbal from the PST 3 series
Blend of Swiss cymbal-sound expertise and German hi-tech know-how
MS63 brass material
Medium bright, clean, and fast sound with moderate sustain
Fast, explosive response and short sustain
Suitable for playing situations at all volume levels
Thickness: Medium

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Splash 10 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel