Olaplex No. 2 Bond Perfector 2000 ml

Manufacturer: Olaplex
from £255.00to £272.002 offersManufacturer: Olaplex
• Olaplex No.2 Bond Perfector 2L
• Bond Perfector Nº2
• Olaplex Hair Accessories Bond Perfector Nº2 multicolor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olaplex No. 2 Bond Perfector 2000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olaplex Bond Perfector n.2 - 2000ml 0ee2b851-793f-40d4-a19f-a80767d575be
Ideal for both professional stylists and home users, the generous 2000 ml size ensures you have enough product for multiple treatments, making it not only a wise investment but also a sustainable choice. Elevate your hair care arsenal with Olaplex Bond Perfector N° 2 and unlock the secret to beautifully rejuvenated locks because your hair deserves the best.
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Bond Perfector No. 2 2000 ml shopify_IT_10039451091224_51571600326936
Olaplex Bond Perfector No.2, 2000ml size, is a professional regenerating treatment designed to strengthen and deeply repair damaged hair. Thanks to the patented technology Olaplex, it restores the disulfide bonds broken during chemical and thermal processes, improving elasticity and strength. Ideal for all hair types, it provides lasting softness and shine, protecting the struttura hair without weighing it down. An essential product for anyone looking to maintain a una healthy, strong, and visibly regenerated mane.
in stock
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Olaplex No.2 Bond Perfector 2L
Bond Perfector Nº2
Olaplex Hair Accessories Bond Perfector Nº2 multicolor

Price History

1M
Olaplex No. 2 Bond Perfector 2000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel