Noris Hot Wire (606060172)

Manufacturer: Noris
Noris Hot Wire (606060172)
from £17.15to £19.512 offersManufacturer: Noris
• Skill game
• Try not to touch the wire
• Fun for the whole family
• Beep sound when the wire is touched
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noris Hot Wire (606060172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noris 606060172 - Hot Wire, the well-known skill game for the whole family (batteries not included in the game), from 3 years B0812396P2
Skill game - This skill game must be tried to guide a rod along the wire without touching it. Fun – whether young or old, fun comes to the foreground for the whole family. Who creates a pass without errors first? Scoring - Once the wire has been touched, a beep is heard and the game must be started from the beginning. Battery: To play this game, you need 2 x 1.5 V LR6 batteries, which are not included. Please note this before starting the game Versatile games: the Noris brand develops games with fun for the whole family; age appropriate skills are encouraged, Manufacturer: noris
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noris 606060172 - Hot Wire, the well-known skill game for the whole family (batteries not included in the game), from 3 years 1-8601034/UK
Skill game - This skill game must be tried to guide a rod along the wire without touching it. Fun – whether young or old, fun comes to the foreground for the whole family. Who creates a pass without errors first? Scoring - Once the wire has been touched, a beep is heard and the game must be started from the beginning. Battery: To play this game, you need 2 x 1.5 V LR6 batteries, which are not included. Please note this before starting the game Versatile games: the Noris brand develops games with fun for the whole family; age appropriate skills are encouraged, Manufacturer: noris
prodImage
£19.51
£24.01
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Skill game
Try not to touch the wire
Fun for the whole family
Beep sound when the wire is touched

Price History

1M 3M
Noris Hot Wire (606060172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noris

Noris Rummy Deluxe Set
£22.15
Noris Rummy Deluxe SetCompare 2 Prices
Noris Switzerland trip
£14.42
Noris Switzerland tripCompare 3 Prices
The Thieving Magpie
£25.56
The Thieving MagpieCompare 1 Prices
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£12.00
Noris Deluxe BingoCompare 4 Prices
Noris Affenschlau
£10.33
Noris AffenschlauCompare 1 Prices
Noris Safe in Traffic
£31.25
Noris Safe in TrafficCompare 1 Prices
Noris Deluxe Shut the Box
£21.99
Noris Deluxe Shut the BoxCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel