Nedis ACON2200BK
Manufacturer: Nedis
- Cassette adapter for 3.5 mm headphone jack
- Preserves the sound quality of the playback device
- Easy connection to mobile phones or MP3 players
- Suitable for car radios with cassette player
- Cable length of 1.0 m
- Requires open access to the cassette deck
Price History
1M
Nedis ACON2200BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis
Popular Products

Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95

Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99

Pioneer CA-AN-DAB.001
£29.99

Vogels TMS 1020
£53.49

Ottocast U2Air Pro
£30.59

Alpine KAE-242DA
£24.16

Alpine Pxa-H800
£849.95
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nedis Tape Cassette AUX 3.5mm Player Jack MP3 iPod iPhone Audio Adapter Car Audio Deck ACON2200BK
Tape Cassette AUX 3.5mm Player Jack MP3 iPod iPhone Audio Adapter Car Audio Deck, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis CAR AUDIO TAPE CASSETTE ADAPTER IPHONE IPOD MP3 CD RADIO NANO 3.5mm JACK AUX ACON2200BK
CAR AUDIO TAPE CASSETTE ADAPTER IPHONE IPOD MP3 CD RADIO NANO 3.5mm JACK AUX, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Car Cassette Tape Adapter 3.5mm AUX Audio MP3 Radio CD for iPhone MP3 Player ACON2200BK
Car Cassette Tape Adapter 3.5mm AUX Audio MP3 Radio CD for iPhone MP3 Player, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis CAR AUDIO TAPE CASSETTE ADAPTER CD RADIO 3.5mm JACK AUX iPod Phone iPhone ACON2200BK
Nedis CAR AUDIO TAPE CASSETTE ADAPTER CD RADIO 3.5mm JACK AUX iPod Phone iPhone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis Portable Audio Cassette Tape Adapter Aux Cable 3.5mm to MP3 iPod CD Player ACON2200BK
Nedis Portable Audio Cassette Tape Adapter Aux Cable 3.5mm to MP3 iPod CD Player, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis Car Cassette Adapter AUX 3.5mm iPod MP3 Player to Tape Converter Shuffle MP4 ACON2200BK
Car Cassette Adapter AUX 3.5mm iPod MP3 Player to Tape Converter Shuffle MP4, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis In Car Audio Tape Cassette To Jack AUX for iPod iPhone converter adapter ACON2200BK
Nedis In Car Audio Tape Cassette To Jack AUX for iPod iPhone converter adapter, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cassette Adapters

£9.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cassette adapter for 3.5 mm headphone jack |
| Preserves the sound quality of the playback device |
| Easy connection to mobile phones or MP3 players |
| Suitable for car radios with cassette player |
| Cable length of 1.0 m |
| Requires open access to the cassette deck |
Price History
1M
Nedis ACON2200BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products