Moroccanoil Intense Hydrating Mask 250 ml

Manufacturer: Moroccanoil
from £25.50to £42.004 offersManufacturer: Moroccanoil
• Hair Treatment
• Contents: 250 ml
• For stressed hair
• With argan oil
• Deep-acting moisture
• Strengthens and provides resilience
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Moroccanoil Intense Hydrating Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moroccanoil Treatment Light, 25ml & Intense Hydrating Mask, 75ml B0BRBG1DBW
Moroccanoil Treatment Light, 25ml & Intense Hydrating Mask, 75ml
prodImage
£25.50
£29.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Moroccanoil (Intense Hydrating Mask) 250ml shopify_IT_10039435886872_51571584762136
The Intense Hydrating Mask Moroccanoil of 250 ml is a regenerating treatment formulated to restore softness and vitality to the driest and most damaged hair. Enriched with nutrient-rich and antioxidant-rich argan oil, this mask penetrates deeply, repairing the hair fiber and improving its elasticity. Thanks to its creamy formula, it ensures deep hydration without weighing down, leaving hair silky, shiny, and easy to comb. Ideal for those who want a professional result at home, it visibly improves the struttura and health of the hair, giving it a natural and healthy appearance. Perfect for an intensive treatment that enhances every type of hair.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moroccanoil Intense Hydration Moisturizing Mask 250 ml shopify_IT_10028904251672_51533978042648
The MoroccanOil Hydration Intensive Mask of 250 ml is a regenerating treatment designed to provide deep hydration and intense nourishment to dry and dehydrated hair. Enriched with argan oil, rich in antioxidants and vitamins, this mask repairs the hair fiber, improving its elasticity and shine. Its creamy formula penetrates deeply, helping to prevent breakage and protect against external aggressions. Ideal for weekly use, it leaves hair soft, silky, and visibly rejuvenated, making it easier to comb. The MoroccanOil Hydration Intensive Mask is the perfect choice for those seeking a professional salon treatment at home, ensuring long-lasting results and a healthy, vibrant appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moroccanoil (Intense Hydrating Mask) - 250ml shopify_IT_9536454623556_49155310125380
Is your hair dry and craving hydration? Then this hydrating and nourishing mask for normal to dry hair is perfect. Moroccanoil Hydration fa It gives your hair the nourishment it needs, leaves it wonderfully smooth and soft, and it also smells great.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For stressed hair
With argan oil
Deep-acting moisture
Strengthens and provides resilience
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M
Moroccanoil Intense Hydrating Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel