Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-6

Manufacturer: Moeller
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-6
from £34.67to £92.693 offersManufacturer: Moeller
• Motor protection relay ZB12-6 by Eaton
• Adjustable current range: 4..6 A
• Max. rated operational voltage Ue: 690 V
• Mounting type: direct mounting
• Number of auxiliary contacts as normally open: 1
• Number of auxiliary contacts as normally closed: 1
• Protection class: IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EATON ZB12-6 OVERLOAD RELAY 6A NEW WITHOUT BOX
£34.67
Shipping: Free
Eaton Moeller Series ZB12-6 XTOB006BC1 Overload Relay 4-6A
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eaton ZB12-6 Overload relay 1pc 278439 Reliable motor protection
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection relay ZB12-6 by Eaton
Adjustable current range: 4..6 A
Max. rated operational voltage Ue: 690 V
Mounting type: direct mounting
Number of auxiliary contacts as normally open: 1
Number of auxiliary contacts as normally closed: 1
Protection class: IP20

Price History

1M
Moeller Motor Protection Relay ZB12-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel