Microsoft Excel 2013 Full Version

Manufacturer: Microsoft
from £48.95to £120.716 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Spreadsheet program
• Preview of various PivotTable options
• Flash Fill automatic rearrangement and formatting of data
• Display recommended charts
• Workbooks are saved online by default on SkyDrive or in SharePoint
• Publishing in social networks
• License Type: Full version
• License Format: CD/DVD, Download
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Excel 2013 Full Version
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exam 77-420 Microsoft Excel 2013 WileyPLUS Student Package (Microsoft Official Academic Course Series) 1118695194
Edition: 1, Paperback, Wiley
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Succeeding in Business with Microsoft® Excel® 2013: A Problem-Solving Approach 9781285099149
Pages: 720, Edition: New edition, Paperback, Course Technology
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exam 77-420 Microsoft Excel 2013 WileyPLUS Card (Microsoft Official Academic Course Series) 1118695275
Edition: 1, Paperback, Wiley
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Exam 77-420 Microsoft Excel 2013 WileyPLUS/Blackboard Integration Access Card (Microsoft Official Academic Course Series) 1118823761
Pages: 513, Edition: 1, Printed Access Code, Wiley
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Mastering Financial Mathematics in Microsoft Excel 2013: A practical guide to business calculations (The Mastering Series) 1292067500
Pages: 392, Edition: 3, Paperback, Pearson
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
Exam 77-420 Microsoft Excel 2013 with WileyPLUS Card Set (Microsoft Official Academic Course Series) 111886588X
Edition: 13, Paperback, Wiley
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Preview of various PivotTable options
Flash Fill automatic rearrangement and formatting of data
Display recommended charts
Workbooks are saved online by default on SkyDrive or in SharePoint
Publishing in social networks
License
License Type:Full version
License Format:CD/DVD, Download
Other
System Requirement:Win 7 / Win 8

Price History

1M
Microsoft Excel 2013 Full Version
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEM
£67.60
Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 64 Bit OEMCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Office 2010 Professional
£125.00
Microsoft Office 2010 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro English
£7.89
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro EnglishCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro French
£231.78
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro FrenchCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016
£279.99
Microsoft Visio Standard 2016Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Visio Standard 2003
£166.79
Microsoft Visio Standard 2003Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Windows 2000 full version
£34.99
Microsoft Windows 2000 full versionCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel