Melitta Perfect Clean Cleaning Tablet

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Perfect Clean Cleaning Tablet
from £4.28to £11.9834 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Cleaning tablets for coffee and espresso machines
• Removes coffee residues, fats, and oils
• Tablet dissolves completely
• Regular cleaning recommended after 200 brewing cycles
• Contents: 4 pieces, total weight 0.072 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Perfect Clean Cleaning Tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Perfect Clean Espresso Filter Coffee Machine Cleaner- 2 Packs 6545529
Melitta Perfect Clean Espresso Filter Coffee Machine Cleaner- 2 Packs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
4 PACKS MELITTA CLEANING TABLETS FOR FULLY AUTOMATIC COFFEE MACHINES 6545529X4 MEL6545529
4 PACKS MELITTA CLEANING TABLETS FOR FULLY AUTOMATIC COFFEE MACHINES 6545529X4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
12 X MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN TABLETS ESPRESSO FILTER COFFEE MACHINES 6545529X3 MEL6545529X3
12 X MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN TABLETS ESPRESSO FILTER COFFEE MACHINES 6545529X3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
16 MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN TABLETS ESPRESSO MACHINES COFFEE MACHINE 6545529X2 MEL6545529 x2
16 MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN TABLETS ESPRESSO MACHINES COFFEE MACHINE 6545529X2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning tablets for coffee and espresso machines
Removes coffee residues, fats, and oils
Tablet dissolves completely
Regular cleaning recommended after 200 brewing cycles
Contents: 4 pieces, total weight 0.072 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Perfect Clean Cleaning Tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Melitta Perfect Clean Cleaning Tablet
Spares Plus
prodImage
£4.28
Shipping: £4.49
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£4.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel