Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £6.49to £20.0042 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipfinity 24HRS
• Lasts up to 24 hours
• No flaking, no smudging
• Precision applicator for even application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Lipfinity Stardust, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g B086DW3HX8
24hr colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat balm that locks in mosture and adds shine Rising Star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid lip colour and moisturing top coat balm
prodImage
£9.64
£14.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY ASSORTED SHADES 81435682
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY ASSORTED SHADES, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY ASSORTED SHADES
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY ASSORTED SHADES, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
max factor Lipfinity Max Factor Cosmetics Shade 90 Starstruck Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick Duo
Max Factor Cosmetics Shade 90 Starstruck Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick Duo, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£9.99
£11.54
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Max Factor Lipfinity Starstruck, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g US-4S4B-0RSF
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£11.17
£15.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR LIP COLOUR LIPFINITY 24H - 088 STARLET | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 81435682
MAX FACTOR LIP COLOUR LIPFINITY 24H - 088 STARLET | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock 2482628
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Select your shade Lip Colour Beauty Lipstick UK Stock, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Starlet, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g K4-63P7-GH5X
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm 24hr colour lasting impact touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof permatone technology - flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat balm that locks in moisture and adds shine rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid lip colour and moisturing top coat balm,; Item display volume: 2.3 milliliters; Item display weight: 0.03 kilograms; Unit count: 1.0; Unit count type: count; Ingredients: Lipfinity Step 1: Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dimethicone, Mica, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Aluminium Hydroxide, Propylene Carbonate, Barium Sulfate, Propylparaben, Colophonium [+/- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 73360, CI 15850, CI 19140, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 42090, CI 75470, CI 73360], Lipfinity Step 2: Sucrose Polycottonseedate, Ozokerite, Cera Alba, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tocopherol, Ethylene Brassylate, Propylparaben, Propyl Gallate STEP 2: Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Polybutene, Cera Alba/Beeswax/Cire d’abeille, Microcrystalline Cera/Microcrystalline Wax/Cire Microcrystalline, Synthetic Wax, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Ethylene Brassylate, Tocopherol, Olus Oil/ Vegetable Oil/Huile Vegetale.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Starstruck, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015915.1.HAZMAT.UK
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor 24 Hour 2 Step Matte Lip Colour Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick With Top Coat
24 Hour 2 Step Matte Lip Colour Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick With Top Coat, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lipfinity 24HRS
Lasts up to 24 hours
No flaking, no smudging
Precision applicator for even application

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beauty4less15
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Hello Beautiful People
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: £4.49
beauty4less15
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Beautiful People
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel