Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £7.49to £22.0041 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipstick
• Nourishing with shea butter
• Long-lasting up to 8 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Lipfinity long-lasting lipstick with balm color 130 Luscious shopify_IT_14959575138628_54271159927108
Looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una Lasting up to 24 hours, it is resistant to rubbing and gives maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24h Long lipstick lasting 4.2 g 90 Starstruck shopify_IT_9592450089284_49314782347588
On the occasion of the 20th anniversary of the legendary Lipfinity lipstick by Max Factor here comes the liquid lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars. The intensely pigmented color takes care of beautiful lips first, followed by the balm that leaves your lips beautifully hydrated and sensually shiny. Rest assured, your lips will stay flawless all day long.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Long-lasting lipstick with Lipfinity 2.3+1.9 g - Shade: 335 Just In Love shopify_IT_8796454191428_47683877404996
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity long-lasting lipstick with balm color 040 Vivacious 4.2 g shopify_IT_14959574712644_54271159533892
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24H long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 88 Starlet shopify_IT_14843232682308_53805251395908
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity long-lasting lipstick with balm color 108 Frivolous shopify_IT_14959575236932_54271160058180
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Long-lasting lipstick with Lipfinity 2.3+1.9 g - Shade: 80 Starglow shopify_IT_8796454158660_47683877339460
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24H - long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 010 Whisper shopify_IT_14924500533572_54151085228356
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24H - long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 006 Always Delicate shopify_IT_14924500500804_54151085195588
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24H Long Lasting Lipstick 4.2g 330 Essential Burgundy shopify_IT_9579429200196_49277962518852
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24H Long Lasting Lipstick 4.2g 350 Essential Brown shopify_IT_9534673387844_49149007692100
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Nourishing with shea butter
Long-lasting up to 8 hours

Price History

1M
Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kawe_6896
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
penman_ml
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel