L'Oréal Professionnel Oxidant Cream 12% 1000 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Oxidant Cream 12% 1000 ml
from £18.80to £19.002 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• L'Oréal Professionnel Oxydant Creme 12%, 1000 ml
• Gentle and mild on hair
• Ideal for irritated scalp and sensitive hair
• Delivers excellent results
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Oxidant Cream 12% 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'oreal paris L'Oreal Professionnel Oxygen Developer Vol 40 (12%), 1000ml 1341154870
Professional developer provides moderate lightening for gray coverage or subtle color changes with 12% strength. Key Features Vol 40 (12%) strength provides moderate lightening, ideal for gray coverage. Suitable for lightening hair color by one to two shades. Professional formula ensures precise and lasting results when used with hair colorants. 1000ml size offers a generous amount for frequent salon or personal use. Helps maintain hair health and shine when used correctly with colorants. Usage Mix the developer with hair dye in the specified ratio (usually 1:1, per dye instructions). Apply the mixture to hair using a dye brush. Leave on for 30-45 minutes, depending on desired lightening, then rinse thoroughly.
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional 12% Oxy Cream Spray 40 Vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_9979907866904_51270936789272
L'Oréal's Majirel Oxidant is an essential professional product for hair coloring, available in volumes 6% (20 vol), 9% (30 vol), and 12% (40 vol), packaged in convenient 1000 ml bottles. Formulated to ensure a perfectly balanced mixture with Majirel dye, it guarantees optimal oxidation, promoting uniform color penetration and long-lasting results. Thanks to its effectiveness, it allows lightening up to four levels with the 12% (40 vol) volume, offering versatility for every color need, from natural tones to gray hair coverage. Ideal for professional use, this oxidant enhances the brightness and luminosity of the color while maintaining the integrity and health of the hair fiber. A perfect choice for impeccable results and intense colors.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
L'Oréal Professionnel Oxydant Creme 12%, 1000 ml
Gentle and mild on hair
Ideal for irritated scalp and sensitive hair
Delivers excellent results

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Oxidant Cream 12% 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel