Esselte Leitz 10833222 - Insert folder for stapler 100E 66

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £124.44to £157.003 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Use stapler for electric stapler 100E
• Suitable for staple type 66
• Adjustable stapling force and stapling depth
• Protective visor cuts power when lifted
• Can staple and clinch
• Refill Rapid R2/100E Black Stapler Electric Head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Esselte Leitz 10833222 - Insert folder for stapler 100E 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Insert Stapler Head R2 100E Home Office Desk Stapling Sheets 66 Staples 10833222
£124.44
Shipping: Free
Rapid R2/100E Steel Insert Stapler Head 10833222
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid 10833222 Insert Stapler for 100E Electric Stapler Staple Type 66 B003RTB65Y
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Use stapler for electric stapler 100E
Suitable for staple type 66
Adjustable stapling force and stapling depth
Protective visor cuts power when lifted
Can staple and clinch
Refill Rapid R2/100E Black Stapler Electric Head

Price History

1M
Esselte Leitz 10833222 - Insert folder for stapler 100E 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel