Kuvings EVO820 Whole Slow Juicer
Manufacturer: Kuvings
- Whole Slow Juicer with large 82 mm feeding chute
- Gentle juice extraction at only 60 RPM
- BPA-free materials, including Ultem plastic
- Juice outlet flap “Smart Cap” for easy mixing
- High juice yield and nutrient-preserving processing
- Awarded the Kitchen Innovation Prize 2022
Price History
1M 3M
Kuvings EVO820 Whole Slow Juicer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kuvings
Popular Products

Bosch MES4010
£292.99

Severin ES 3566
£72.99

Braun Multiquick J700
£228.36

Bosch MESM731M
£209.69

Bosch MES3500
£165.48

Hurom Slow Juicer H310A
£329.00

Bosch VitaJuice MES25A0
£134.40

Bosch MESM500
£233.73
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kuvings EVO820S Whole Slow Juicer, Cold Press, Masticating Juicer with 82mm Wide Feed Chute, BPA Free,Quiet Motor -Matt Dark Red 1007-60268A
Whole Slow Juicer: patented cold press masticating juicer processes whole fruit & veg effortlessly & efficiently Patented technology means you retains more nutrients & produce micro-nutrient dense juices, high in vitamins, minerals & live enzymes New O shape flip gate, 82mm filling opening, BPA free. Quiet Motor with 10-year motor & 2-year parts warranty Included: Round cleaning brush, pusher, recipe book, 1 juice container, 1 pulp container Quick & easy cleaning with round brush, Weight: 23.6335544864 Pounds

£479.00
Shipping: Free
Kuvings EVO820S Whole Slow Juicer, Cold Press, Masticating Juicer with 82mm Wide Feed Chute, BPA Free,Quiet Motor -Matt Dark Red WCK24-EVO820REDRouge
Features Whole Slow Juicer: patented cold press masticating juicer processes whole fruit & veg effortlessly & efficiently Patented...

£601.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Whole Slow Juicer with large 82 mm feeding chute |
| Gentle juice extraction at only 60 RPM |
| BPA-free materials, including Ultem plastic |
| Juice outlet flap “Smart Cap” for easy mixing |
| High juice yield and nutrient-preserving processing |
| Awarded the Kitchen Innovation Prize 2022 |
Price History
1M 3M
Kuvings EVO820 Whole Slow Juicer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products