Kilner Universal storage jar 2 l (0025.742)

Manufacturer: Kilner
Kilner Universal storage jar 2 l (0025.742)
from £11.95to £27.425 offersManufacturer: Kilner
• Storage jar with airtight lid
• Material: glass, stainless steel, silicone
• Capacity: 2 liters
• Usage: food, soap, wool
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kilner Universal storage jar 2 l (0025.742)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kilner Storage Jar 2L Clear Glass Cookie Biscuit Cereals Airtight Lid Storage Container 0025.742
Storage Jar 2L Clear Glass Cookie Biscuit Cereals Airtight Lid Storage Container, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Kilner 2.0L Universal Push Top Jar 0025.742
Kilner 2.0L Universal Push Top Jar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kilner Preserve Jar - Clear Glass Push Top - Dishwasher Safe - 2 L CN618
Kilner Preserve Jar - Clear Glass Push Top - Dishwasher Safe - 2 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Canisters & Jars
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.61 / Unit
Kilner Universal Jar Push-Top Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container 2 Litre, Trans 0025.742
Kilner Universal Jar Push-Top Lid 2 Litre Glass Food Container 2 Litre, Trans, Home, Furniture & DIY > Wedding Supplies > Other Wedding Supplies
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Kilner Push Top Preserve Jar 2000ml - CN618
Kilner Push Top Preserve Jar 2000ml - CN618, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage jar with airtight lid
Material: glass, stainless steel, silicone
Capacity: 2 liters
Usage: food, soap, wool
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Kilner Universal storage jar 2 l (0025.742)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel