Kérastase Chronologiste Perfume Oil Refill 75 ml

Manufacturer: Kérastase
from £59.99to £68.502 offersManufacturer: Kérastase
• Contents: 75 ml
• Hair Oil
• Target Group: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kérastase Chronologiste Perfume Oil Refill 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase KERASTASE Chronologiste Huile De Parfum | Fragrance-in-Oil 75ml, Refill
KERASTASE Chronologiste Huile De Parfum | Fragrance-in-Oil 75ml, Refill, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Chronologiste L Huile De Parfum Fragrance In Oil Refill 75ml OPC-PSNT2GS-NEW
A luxurious hair oil designed to revitalize & perfume the hair Infused with Myrrh extract to deeply nourish & moisturize hair fibers...
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hair Oil
Target Group: Women
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M
Kérastase Chronologiste Perfume Oil Refill 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel