Joy IT Sensorkit X40

Manufacturer: Joy IT
Joy IT Sensorkit X40
from £48.68to £74.092 offersManufacturer: Joy IT
• 40-piece sensor set
• Compatible with Raspberry Pi, Arduino, and BBC micro:bit
• Ideal for educational or vocational purposes
• Various sensors for measurements and experiments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joy IT Sensorkit X40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy-it Sensor kit 40 sensors with no coding required SENKit X40
Joy-it Sensor kit 40 sensors with no coding required, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Joy-it SENKit X40 Sensor kit 40 sensors,no coding required,200-page manual incl
Joy-it SENKit X40 Sensor kit 40 sensors,no coding required,200-page manual incl, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40-piece sensor set
Compatible with Raspberry Pi, Arduino, and BBC micro:bit
Ideal for educational or vocational purposes
Various sensors for measurements and experiments

Price History

1M 3M
Joy IT Sensorkit X40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Joy IT Sensorkit X40
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel