Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB (N506T2-16D7X-191073N)

Manufacturer: Inno3D
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB (N506T2-16D7X-191073N)
from £543.82to £645.993 offersManufacturer: Inno3D
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x8
• GPU: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
• GPU Clock Speed: 2,235 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB (N506T2-16D7X-191073N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INNO3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti TWIN X2 OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7 N506T2-16D7X-191073N
INNO3D® GEFORCE® RTX™ 5060 Ti 16GB TWIN X2 OCThe INNO3D GeForce RTX 50 Series promises exceptional performance from these next-gen graphics cards powered byNVIDIA’s Blackwell Architecture.The INNO3D GeForce RTX 50 Series promises exceptional performance from these next-gen graphics cards powered by Nvidia’s Blackwell architecture. The INNO3D announced its new GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 8GB and 16GB TWIN X2 OC WHITE is a compact powerhouse tailor-made for space-conscious enthusiasts. featuring a sleek dual-slot design that fits seamlessly into smaller form factor builds. The TWIN X2 OC WHITE doesn't just excel in performance; it also captivates with its contemporary white aesthetic. It features 4.608 CUDA cores. 8GB and 16GB of GDDR7 memory with a 128-bit interface. and a boost clock of up to 2.602MHz in its overclocked state. Merging next-gen AI capabilities with unparalleled gaming prowess. this graphics card redefines the balance between style. size. and raw power.RTX. It’s On.The Ultimate in Ray Tracing and AIRTX is the most advanced platform for full ray tracing and neural rendering technologies that are revolutionizing the ways we play and create. Over 700 games and applications use RTX to deliver realistic graphics and incredibly fast performance with cutting-edge AI features like DLSS Multi Frame Generation.NVIDIA DLSS 4Supreme Speed. Superior Visuals. Powered by AI.DLSS is a revolutionary suite of neural rendering technologies that uses AI to boost FPS. reduce latency. and improve image quality. ‌The latest breakthrough. DLSS 4. brings new Multi Frame Generation and enhanced Ray Reconstruction and Super Resolution. powered by GeForce RTX™ 50 Series GPUs and fifth-generation Tensor Cores. DLSS on GeForce RTX is the best way to play. backed by an NVIDIA AI supercomputer in the cloud constantly improving your PC’s gaming capabilities. Supreme Speed. Superior Visuals. Powered by AI.Full Ray Tracing with Neural RenderingGame-Changing RealismThe NVIDIA Blackwell architecture unlocks the game-changing realism of full ray tracing. Experience cinematic quality visuals at unprecedented speed powered by GeForce RTX 50 Series with fourth-gen RT Cores and breakthrough neural rendering technologies accelerated with fifth-gen Tensor Cores.NVIDIA Reflex 2Compete at Warp SpeedReflex technologies optimize the graphics pipeline for ultimate responsiveness. providing faster target acquisition. quicker reaction times. and improved aim precision in competitive games. Reflex 2 introduces Frame Warp. which further reduces latency based on the game’s latest mouse input. Compete at Warp SpeedRTX AI PCsNVIDIA Powers the World’s AI. And Yours.Upgrade to advanced AI with NVIDIA GeForce RTX™ GPUs and accelerate your gaming. creating. productivity. and development. Thanks to built-in AI processors. you get world-leading AI technology powering your Windows PC. NVIDIA Powers the World’s AI. And Yours.CreatorsYour Creative AI-dvantageNVIDIA Studio is your creative advantage. GeForce RTX 50 Series GPUs unlock transformative performance in video editing. 3D rendering. and graphic design. Experience RTX accelerations in top creative apps. world-class NVIDIA Studio drivers engineered and continually updated to provide maximum stability. and a suite of exclusive tools that harness the power of RTX for AI-assisted creative workflows. Your Creative AI-dvantageINNO3D GeForce RTX™ 5060 Ti TWIN X2 OCPowerful Dual Fan88mm scythe fan blades for optimal cooling with detachable fan bladesDual SlotTwo slot form factor is an excellent option for MATX and ITX SFF (small form factor) builds.Copper BaseFull coverage for GPUAbsorb the heat effectively and spread out by heatpipeAluminum BaseFull coverage for MemorySpread out the heat effectively to the finsOptimized fin thickness and spacingIncreased airflow between the finsMultifunctional BackplateHot air extraction and release. and PCB protection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£543.82
Shipping: Free
Innovision 3D INNO3D NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti TWIN X2 OC 16GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Car N506T2-16D7X-191073N
INNO3D NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti TWIN X2 OC 16GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Car, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£571.14
Shipping: Free
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB GDDR7 N506T2-16D7X-191073N Video Card
Graphics Card Type EAN 8886307700681 Manufacturer Number N506T2-16D7X-191073N Slot PCIe x16 Version 5.0 Occupied Slots 3 GPU Designation NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti GPU Class NVIDIA GeForce RTX Gaming Clock Frequency 23 25MHz Frequency GPU boost 2572 MHz Flow processors 4608 Support DirectX 12 Ultimate, OpenGL 4.6 Memory capacity 16 GB (GDDR7) 128-bit connection Effective frequency 28 GHz Connections 1x HDMI version 2.1b, 3x Displayport version 2.1b Power Average consumption 180 W Connections 1 x power connection. 8-pin (6+2) Minimum power supply power 650 W Cooling Fan Cooling Operating Systems Supports Windows 11, Windows 10 Features NVIDIA DLSS 4, Reflex 2, RTX Video, RTX Remix, NVIDIA Broadcast, NVIDIA ShadowPlay, NVIDIA Highlights, NVIDIA G-SYNC, NVIDIA App, Game Ready Controllers, NVIDIA Studio Controllers, NVIDIA GPU Boost, NVENC Encoder: Gen 9, decodi. NVENC encloser: Gen 6, AV1 encoder and decoder, Raytracing Cores: Gen 4, Tensor Cores (IA): Gen 5
prodImage
£645.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Dual-Slot
Dimensions:W116 mm x L250 Millimetre x H41 mm
GPU
GPU:NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
GPU Clock Speed:2,235 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,602 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x8
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:28,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:180 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
CUDA:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
G-Sync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:4,608

Price History

1M
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB (N506T2-16D7X-191073N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC 16GB (N506T2-16D7X-191073N)
prodImage
£543.82
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£571.14
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£645.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel