TRW Brake Disc Honda Civic, Stream DF7195

Manufacturer: Honda
TRW Brake Disc Honda Civic, Stream DF7195
from £80.30to £84.295 offersManufacturer: Honda
• Brake disc with painted surface
• Bolt circle diameter 114.3
• Number of holes 5
• Ventilated brake disc
• Diameter 262
• Brake disc thickness 21
• Minimum thickness 19
• Centering diameter 64.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW Brake Disc Honda Civic, Stream DF7195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF7195 FOR HONDA
£80.30
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG) NISSAN:CR-Z,STREAM,STREAM I DF7195
£83.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG) NISSAN:CR-Z,STREAM,STREAM I DF7195
£83.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG) NISSAN:CR-Z,STREAM,STREAM I,BLUEBIRD DF7195
£83.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN HONDA (DONGFENG) HONDA:INTEGRA Coupe, DF7195
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc with painted surface
Bolt circle diameter 114.3
Number of holes 5
Ventilated brake disc
Diameter 262
Brake disc thickness 21
Minimum thickness 19
Centering diameter 64.2
Height 47.1
Thread size 12.8

Price History

1M
TRW Brake Disc Honda Civic, Stream DF7195
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel