Hifonics HF-SC6

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics HF-SC6
from £79.996 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• 6-channel high-low converter with summing function
• Signal-to-noise ratio over 115 dB
• Distortion factor of 0.001%
• Frequency range from 5 Hz to 60 kHz
• Direct/Mix switch for summing speaker signals
• EPS protection circuit for factory radios
• Dimensions: Height 75/82 mm, Length 115 mm, Width 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics HF-SC6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics 6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH END SOUND!!!!!! HFSC6
6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH END SOUND!!!!!!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH LOW LEVEL NEW HFSC6
6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH LOW LEVEL NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics 6-Channel "High To Low Level" Converter with summing function HIGH END SOUND HFSC6
6-Channel "High To Low Level" Converter with summing function HIGH END SOUND, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 6-Channel "High To Low Level" Converter with summing function Auto on HIGH END HFSC6
6-Channel "High To Low Level" Converter with summing function Auto on HIGH END, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH SOUND QUALITY HFSC6
6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH SOUND Quality!! HFSC6
6-Channel High To Low Level Converter with summing function HIGH SOUND Quality!!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-channel high-low converter with summing function
Signal-to-noise ratio over 115 dB
Distortion factor of 0.001%
Frequency range from 5 Hz to 60 kHz
Direct/Mix switch for summing speaker signals
EPS protection circuit for factory radios
Dimensions: Height 75/82 mm, Length 115 mm, Width 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics HF-SC6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Musway BTA
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter Control Panel
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MC500
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ottocast Mini
£61.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel