Hifonics HF-SC2

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics HF-SC2
from £69.993 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• 2-channel high-low signal converter with EPS
• Signal-to-noise ratio over 115 dB
• Total harmonic distortion of 0.001%
• Frequency range from 5 Hz to 60 kHz
• Auto Turn On and Remote Out function
• RCA output with 5V Out
• Dimensions: 82 x 25 x 65/72 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hifonics HF-SC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics 2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with function HIGH END SOUND AUTO TURN ON HFSC2
2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with function HIGH END SOUND AUTO TURN ON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics 2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with function HIGH END SOUND AUTO TURN ON HFSC2
2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with function HIGH END SOUND AUTO TURN ON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics 2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with HIGH level input SOUND AUTO TURN ON HFSC2
2 Channel High To Low Level Converter with HIGH level input SOUND AUTO TURN ON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-channel high-low signal converter with EPS
Signal-to-noise ratio over 115 dB
Total harmonic distortion of 0.001%
Frequency range from 5 Hz to 60 kHz
Auto Turn On and Remote Out function
RCA output with 5V Out
Dimensions: 82 x 25 x 65/72 mm

Price History

1M
Hifonics HF-SC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Musway MC500
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter Control Panel
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway BTA
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ottocast Mini
£61.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel