HELLA Work Headlight 1GA 996 188-021

Manufacturer: Hella
from £123.98to £198.9914 offersManufacturer: Hella
• LED work spotlight for attachment
• Lamp type: LED, Number of LEDs: 6, Power consumption: 13W, Color temperature: 6500K
• Protection rating: IP6K9K/IP6K7, Aluminum housing, Housing color: black, Lens material: glass
• Rated power: 18W, Light emission: 100 x 80mm, Installation height: 12mm, Lens type: clear glass lens
• Approval type: ADR/GGVS certified, Housing type: aluminum housing, Number of poles: 2, Connector type ID: DEUTSCH
• Light distribution: near-field illumination, Additional item / Additional info 2: without cable
• Depth: 6mm, Width: 11mm, Mounting type: standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HELLA Work Headlight 1GA 996 188-021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1000 - 12/24V - 850lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Plug: DEUTSCH plug B00H8QHTT4
£123.98
Shipping: Free
POWER BEAM 1000 LED Close Range Work Lamp 12v/24v | HELLA 1GA 996 188-021
£123.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.98 / Unit
Hella Worklight High 1GA996188021
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hella Worklight High 1GA996188021
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Worklight High 1GA996188021
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Worklight High 1GA996188021
£123.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1000 - 12/24V 1GA996188-021
£126.27
Shipping: Free
HELLA LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1000 - 12/24V 1GA996188-021
£134.74
Shipping: Free
HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 Work Light LED 12V/24V Fits TEREX KAMAG KEMPF ROSENBAUER
£138.08
Shipping: Free
HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 Work Light LED 12V/24V Fits TEREX KAMAG KEMPF ROSENBAUER
£138.08
Shipping: Free
HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 WORKLIGHT 1GA996188021
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.79 / Unit
HELLA Worklight Fits SPERRY NEW HOLLAND TEREX KAMAG KEMPF ROSENBAUER CARNEHL 1GA 996 188-021
£145.11
Shipping: Free
Worklight - HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 OE 152 7449 1GA996188021
£180.00
Shipping: Free
HELLA 1GA 996 188-021 Worklight Fits DAF Iveco Van Hool Faun Case Ih Liebherr 1GA-996-188-021
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED work spotlight for attachment
Lamp type: LED, Number of LEDs: 6, Power consumption: 13W, Color temperature: 6500K
Protection rating: IP6K9K/IP6K7, Aluminum housing, Housing color: black, Lens material: glass
Rated power: 18W, Light emission: 100 x 80mm, Installation height: 12mm, Lens type: clear glass lens
Approval type: ADR/GGVS certified, Housing type: aluminum housing, Number of poles: 2, Connector type ID: DEUTSCH
Light distribution: near-field illumination, Additional item / Additional info 2: without cable
Depth: 6mm, Width: 11mm, Mounting type: standing

Price History

1M 3M
HELLA Work Headlight 1GA 996 188-021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£123.98
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£123.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.98 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
nn4parts
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel