Hazet HEXAnamic screwdriver set 802/10

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £136.99to £209.543 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hex Screwdriver Set HEXAnamic® 0.6x3.5–1.6x10/PH1–PH2 10 pcs.
• 10 tools with a net weight of 1.12 kg
• 3-component handle for high torque transmission
• Wrench size: 0.6x3.5 1.6x10 PH1 PH2
• Slot profile, Phillips profile PH
• Power source: manual
• Package weight: 2.513 lb
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet HEXAnamic screwdriver set 802/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 802/10 Screwdriver Set adc031cf-8950-47ab-9050-40d5e382e553
£136.99
£145.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 802/10 Slot Cross Recess Profile PH HEXAnamic Screwdriver Set - Multi-Colour B0031H3TZW
£144.53
Shipping: Free
Screwdriver set 7Xschl 3Xph 802/10
£209.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex Screwdriver Set HEXAnamic® 0.6x3.5–1.6x10/PH1–PH2 10 pcs.
10 tools with a net weight of 1.12 kg
3-component handle for high torque transmission
Wrench size: 0.6x3.5 1.6x10 PH1 PH2
Slot profile, Phillips profile PH
Power source: manual
Package weight: 2.513 lb

Price History

1M
Hazet HEXAnamic screwdriver set 802/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£144.53
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£209.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel