Hazet Automatic Grip Pliers Length 230 Max Clamping Range 44

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £38.43to £93.693 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• One-handed operation and automatic adjustment
• Variable clamping force setting
• Easy and secure release
• Integrated wire cutter
• Non-slip surface
• Dimensions: Length 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Automatic Grip Pliers Length 230 Max Clamping Range 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 755-10A Automatic Grip Pliers B001C9VJ8A
£38.43
Shipping: Free
Hazet 755-10A Automatic Gripper; One-Handed Variable clamping Anti-slip
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Hazet Vise-grip Pliers 755-10A
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed operation and automatic adjustment
Variable clamping force setting
Easy and secure release
Integrated wire cutter
Non-slip surface
Dimensions: Length 230 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet Automatic Grip Pliers Length 230 Max Clamping Range 44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.43
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel