Hasegawa HAS PT38 - F/A-18F Super Hornet

Manufacturer: Hasegawa
Hasegawa HAS PT38 - F/A-18F Super Hornet
from £59.99to £69.993 offersManufacturer: Hasegawa
• Hasegawa 607238 1/48 FA18F Super Hornet
• Scale 1:48
• With 256 parts
• Includes 8 color photos, bombs, and decals for Jolly Rogers
• Skill Level 2
• Plastic model kit assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasegawa HAS PT38 - F/A-18F Super Hornet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasegawa 1:48 Boeing - PT3 F/A-18F Super Hornet w Decals for VFA-103 and VFA-1 4967834072381
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa 07238 - 1/48 F/A-18F Super Hornet Model Kit
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasegawa 1:48 - F/A-18F Super Hornet Kit - HAPT38
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Hasegawa 607238 1/48 FA18F Super Hornet
Scale 1:48
With 256 parts
Includes 8 color photos, bombs, and decals for Jolly Rogers
Skill Level 2
Plastic model kit assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
Hasegawa HAS PT38 - F/A-18F Super Hornet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel