Hama Universal Plug for Cigarette Lighter Socket, Miscellaneous

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Universal Plug for Cigarette Lighter Socket, Miscellaneous
from £4.29to £4.393 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Universal cigarette lighter plug for 6 to 24-volt devices
• Compatible with DIN standard sockets and receptacles with a 21 mm diameter
• Connection to vehicle cigarette lighter or DIN socket possible
• Maximum current of 16 amperes at 6 to 24 volts
• Cable diameter up to 2 x 2.5 mm²
• Strain relief for secure use in cars or trucks
• Material: red/black plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Universal Plug for Cigarette Lighter Socket, Miscellaneous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12V Cigarette Lighter Plug - PRO SIGNAL PSG08518
£4.29
Shipping: Free
PRO SIGNAL Universal Plug for Cigarette Lighter Socket CN21070
£4.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRO SIGNAL RT48658 12V Cigarette Lighter Plug PSG08518
£4.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal cigarette lighter plug for 6 to 24-volt devices
Compatible with DIN standard sockets and receptacles with a 21 mm diameter
Connection to vehicle cigarette lighter or DIN socket possible
Maximum current of 16 amperes at 6 to 24 volts
Cable diameter up to 2 x 2.5 mm²
Strain relief for secure use in cars or trucks
Material: red/black plastic

Price History

1M
Hama Universal Plug for Cigarette Lighter Socket, Miscellaneous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel