Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £53.91to £100.1338 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bergamot, nutmeg, gardenia, green notes
• Heart note: tuberose, walnut, jasmine, honeysuckle, iris, peony
• Base note: vanilla, amber, woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - New with Free Delivery
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - New with Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy ORGANZA Eau De Parfum for Women 100 ml / 3.3 Ounce OPC-PGG9F6M-NEW
OrganzaByGivenchyForWomen.EauDeParfumSpray3.3Ounces
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza B000C1VX5S
Givenchy Organza, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza eau de parfum for women 100ml shopify_IT_15344240656708_55835351384388
Organza EDP by Givenchy, packaged in a elegante 100ml bottle, is a una fragranza refined and sensual fragrance dedicated to the modern, confident woman. This eau de parfum stands out for an enveloping floral bouquet, dove notes of jasmine, ylang-ylang, and vanilla intertwine harmoniously, creating an aura of elegance without tempo. Its persistence guarantees una long-lasting effect on the skin, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with a touch of sophistication. Organza EDP is perfect for chi who seeks una a distinctive fragrance that enhances femininity and leaves an unforgettable impression. A classy investment that combines quality, style, and charm in una a single essence.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza EDP 100ml@ shopify_IT_9457906090308_48957210427716
Created in 1996, Organza embodies the eternal femininity. The vegetal top notes of plant sap and honeysuckle awaken attention. The heart notes reveal its delicate character, combining gardenia, ylang-ylang, and peony, a spicy character with notes of
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza eau de parfum - 100ml b8f53c4e-4c0d-4518-9072-4e4d3a3cfa30
Organza EDP by Givenchy, packaged in an elegant 100ml bottle, is a refined and sensual fragrance dedicated to the modern and confident woman. This eau de parfum stands out for its enveloping floral bouquet, dove notes of jasmine, ylang-ylang, and vanilla intertwine harmoniously, creating an aura of timeless elegance. Its persistence ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with a touch of sophistication. Organza EDP is perfect for chi seeking a distinctive scent that enhances femininity and leaves an unforgettable impression. A classy investment that combines quality, style, and allure in a single essence.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
InStock Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.13
£105.98
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, nutmeg, gardenia, green notes
Heart note: tuberose, walnut, jasmine, honeysuckle, iris, peony
Base note: vanilla, amber, woody notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: £3.99
thescentboutique
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel