GHD Ceramic Vented Radial Brush 25 mm

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Ceramic Vented Radial Brush 25 mm
from £19.00to £19.772 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Ceramic round brush
• Diameter: 2.5 cm
• Reduces hair drying time
• Display item, perfect condition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Ceramic Vented Radial Brush 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ghd Size 1 Ceramic Vented Radial Brush brand new and boxed
Ghd Size 1 Ceramic Vented Radial Brush brand new and boxed, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Ceramic Vented Radial Brush Size 1 - 25mm 99350164206
ghd Ceramic Vented Radial Brush Size 1 - 25mm, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic round brush
Diameter: 2.5 cm
Reduces hair drying time
Display item, perfect condition

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Ceramic Vented Radial Brush 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel