Socket wrench set 1/4" 16-piece Gedore

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £199.032 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• 16-piece hex socket wrench set 1/4"
• Made of GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3, forged, ground, and chrome-plated
• Contents: 1 reversible ratchet, 11 hex socket inserts (4; 4.5; 5; 5.5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 13 mm), 1 socket handle, 1 T-handle with sliding piece, 1 extension (97 mm), 1 universal joint
• Return angle: 5°
• Matte chrome finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Socket wrench set 1/4" 16-piece Gedore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 20EMU-3 1/4-Inch Tool Set - Blue/Silver (16-Piece) ged_6172290
£199.03
Shipping: Free
Gedore 20EMU-3 1/4-Inch Tool Set - Blue/Silver (16-Piece) 3000084897
£199.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-piece hex socket wrench set 1/4"
Made of GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3, forged, ground, and chrome-plated
Contents: 1 reversible ratchet, 11 hex socket inserts (4; 4.5; 5; 5.5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 13 mm), 1 socket handle, 1 T-handle with sliding piece, 1 extension (97 mm), 1 universal joint
Return angle: 5°
Matte chrome finish

Price History

1M
Socket wrench set 1/4" 16-piece Gedore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£199.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel