GBC Document Pouch

Manufacturer: GBC
from £27.95to £34.156 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thickness: 500 mic (2 x 250 mic)
• Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
• Material: Polyester/Polyethylene
• Easy insertion thanks to rounded corners and EZ-In feature
• Protects against dirt and enhances colors
• Compatible with all standard laminators
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Document Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Lamination Pouch A4 250 Micron 3740449
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£27.95
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Gloss Lamination Pouches 250 Micron Pack of 50 (3740449)
£29.07
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Gloss Laminating Pouch Long Lasting Home School Office Stationery 50pcs 3740449
£29.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC 3740449 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 250 micron 50Pk
£30.15
Shipping: Free
GBC 3740449 A4 Gloss Document Pouch 250 micron 50Pk
£30.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 250 micron 3740449
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thickness: 500 mic (2 x 250 mic)
Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
Material: Polyester/Polyethylene
Easy insertion thanks to rounded corners and EZ-In feature
Protects against dirt and enhances colors
Compatible with all standard laminators

Price History

1M
GBC Document Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel