Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 65 x 130 cm

Manufacturer: Gardinia
from £33.31to £41.652 offersManufacturer: Gardinia
• Easyfix pleated blind with 2 operating rails
• Installation without drilling or screws on the window sash
• Adjustable clamp brackets suitable for almost every window sash
• Opaque yet light-transmitting fabric
• Manual positioning of the pleated blind on the window using the operating rails possible
• Dimensions: Width 65 cm, Height 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 65 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Slate 65 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J37R83F
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Slate, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 65 x 130 cm
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Ivory 65 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J38PKGH
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Ivory, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 65 x 130 cm
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easyfix pleated blind with 2 operating rails
Installation without drilling or screws on the window sash
Adjustable clamp brackets suitable for almost every window sash
Opaque yet light-transmitting fabric
Manual positioning of the pleated blind on the window using the operating rails possible
Dimensions: Width 65 cm, Height 130 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 65 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel