Flashpoint AG Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia PC

Manufacturer: Flashpoint AG
Flashpoint AG Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia PC
from £51.991 offerManufacturer: Flashpoint AG
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• More than 70 unique monsters
• More than 20 gigantic levels with cool bosses
• Control a fleet of unique monster-crushing vehicles
• 4-player co-op on one system
• Destroy highly interactive environments
• Extremely nasty traps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SouthPeak Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia (PC DVD)
Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia (PC DVD) In four-player melee action fight off the monster invasion in thistop-down action/shooting game.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
More than 70 unique monsters
More than 20 gigantic levels with cool bosses
Control a fleet of unique monster-crushing vehicles
4-player co-op on one system
Destroy highly interactive environments
Extremely nasty traps
System Requirement
Windows 98 / Me / 2000 / XP
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG Coffee Break PC
£2.89
Flashpoint AG Coffee Break PCCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Dream Pinball 3D PC
£16.53
Flashpoint AG Dream Pinball 3D PCCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Pool Paradise PC
£26.34
Flashpoint AG Pool Paradise PCCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Still Life PC
£26.01
Flashpoint AG Still Life PCCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint Archangel PC
£2.07
Flashpoint Archangel PCCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PC
£5.24
Flashpoint AG Tabula Rasa PCCompare 8 Prices
Flashpoint AG Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia PC
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel