Finn Comfort Sansibar
Manufacturer: Finn Comfort
- Health shoes
- Upper Material: Leather
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
- Liner Material: Leather
- Sole Material: Rubber
Price History
1M
Finn Comfort Sansibar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Finn Comfort
Popular Products

Finn Comfort Stanford
£139.99

Berkemann Heliane
£69.08

Finn Comfort Pisa
£90.75

Finn Comfort Amalfi
£114.57

Finn Comfort Riad
£93.88

Finn Comfort Menorca-S
£97.49

Finn Comfort Tirol
£90.42

Finn Comfort Alamo
£149.74
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Finn Comfort Women's Sansibar Open Sandals, White, 7 UK 1P#2851039014#019#6#39
Material: smooth cowhide leather Style: Mules Shape: Classic

£93.89
£96.89
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Finn Comfort Zanzibar Women's Mules, Blue, 5 UK 1P#2858037013#019#4#37
Colour: blue Material: smooth cowhide leather Style: Mules Shape: Classic Detail colour: blue (120040)

£100.78
£103.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Finn Comfort Zanzibar Women's Mules, Black, 7 UK 1P#2850000014#019#6#39
Material: smooth cowhide leather Style: Mules Shape: Classic

£100.78
£103.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Leather |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Leather |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M
Finn Comfort Sansibar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products