Festool Guide Stop FS-OF 1400 - 492601

Manufacturer: Festool
from £83.99to £96.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• FS-OF 1400 Guide Stop by Festool
• Compatible with OF 1400 Router
• With fine adjustment and support for router
• Without rods, guide rail adapter, adapter
• Suitable for routers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool Guide Stop FS-OF 1400 - 492601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Festool Guide Rail Adaptor FS-OF 1400 - 492601
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FS OF 1400 Guide Rail Adaptor for OF 1400 Router 492601
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FS-OF 1400 Guide Stop by Festool
Compatible with OF 1400 Router
With fine adjustment and support for router
Without rods, guide rail adapter, adapter
Suitable for routers

Price History

1M
Festool Guide Stop FS-OF 1400 - 492601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel