equip patch cable, Cat. 6, S/FTP (PIMF) 20.0 m, orange
Manufacturer: Equip
- Patch cable with a length of 20 m
- CAT 6 technology for fast data transmission
- SFTP cable with foil and shielding for optimal protection
- Wiring scheme T568B for easy installation
- Halogen-free and molded for safe use
- Connection option with RJ-45 connectors
Manufacturer:
Equip
Popular Products

EMG Kerry King Set
£205.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Equip 605579 RJ45 Network cable CAT6 S/FTP 20m Orange gold plated connectors
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Equip Patch Cable C6 S/FTP HF 20.0 m Orange 20,00 Meter 605579
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Equip Patch Cable C6 S/FTP HF 20.0 m Orange PD-4015867151945
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Patch cable with a length of 20 m |
| CAT 6 technology for fast data transmission |
| SFTP cable with foil and shielding for optimal protection |
| Wiring scheme T568B for easy installation |
| Halogen-free and molded for safe use |
| Connection option with RJ-45 connectors |
Price History
1M
equip patch cable, Cat. 6, S/FTP (PIMF) 20.0 m, orange
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products