Eaton (Moeller) T0-2-1/EA/SVB - Main switch/Emergency stop 3-pole T0-2-1/EA/SVB - T0-2-1/EA/SVB

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton (Moeller) T0-2-1/EA/SVB - Main switch/Emergency stop 3-pole T0-2-1/EA/SVB - T0-2-1/EA/SVB
from £28.80to £70.293 offersManufacturer: Eaton
• 3-pole cam switch with 20 A current
• Mounting type: panel mounting
• Contact configuration: normally closed
• Power rating: 6.5 kW
• Protection rating: IP65
• Lockable in OFF position
• Dimensions: length 90 mm, width 75 mm, depth 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eaton (Moeller) T0-2-1/EA/SVB - Main switch/Emergency stop 3-pole T0-2-1/EA/SVB - T0-2-1/EA/SVB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moeller: T0-2-1/EA/SVB (MSAA038873) MAIN SWITCH 20A
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Moeller main switch to-2-1/ea/svb T021EASVB
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eaton 38873 T0-2-1/EA/SVB Limit Switch Lockable 20A 690V Yellow/Red
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-pole cam switch with 20 A current
Mounting type: panel mounting
Contact configuration: normally closed
Power rating: 6.5 kW
Protection rating: IP65
Lockable in OFF position
Dimensions: length 90 mm, width 75 mm, depth 50 mm

Price History

1M
Eaton (Moeller) T0-2-1/EA/SVB - Main switch/Emergency stop 3-pole T0-2-1/EA/SVB - T0-2-1/EA/SVB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel