Eaton (Moeller) Motor Protection Switch PKZM0-16

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton (Moeller) Motor Protection Switch PKZM0-16
from £12.11to £110.005 offersManufacturer: Eaton
• Motor protection switch according to IEC/EN60947
• 3-pole size PKZM0
• Adjustable overload and instantaneous short-circuit release
• Phase failure sensitive
• Screw and snap mounting with screw terminals
• Rated operational voltage Ue 690V
• Dimensions: length 93mm, width 45mm, depth 76mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eaton (Moeller) Motor Protection Switch PKZM0-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moeller PKZMO-16 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker MPCB Manual Starter New Boxed
£12.11
£15.60
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
MOELLER PKZM0-16 EATON 10 - 16AMP OVERLOAD PKZ MOTOR BREAKER
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eaton PKZM4-16 Motor Protective Circuit Breaker (NIB)
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Eaton Moeller Motor-protective circuit-breaker (10-16 Amps) PKZM0-16
£90.00
£92.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Eaton Moeller Motor-protective circuit-breaker (10-16 Amps) PKZM0-16
£110.00
£113.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Product Details
Motor protection switch according to IEC/EN60947
3-pole size PKZM0
Adjustable overload and instantaneous short-circuit release
Phase failure sensitive
Screw and snap mounting with screw terminals
Rated operational voltage Ue 690V
Dimensions: length 93mm, width 45mm, depth 76mm

Price History

1M
Eaton (Moeller) Motor Protection Switch PKZM0-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel