E-Flite CF Main Rotor Blade Set 325mm Blad 450 X (BLH4315)

Manufacturer: E-flite
E-Flite CF Main Rotor Blade Set 325mm Blad 450 X (BLH4315)
from £55.99to £59.994 offersManufacturer: E-flite
• Blade CF Main Rotor Blades Set 325mm
• With Washers for B450X Horizon
• Compatible with B450 X, 330X, 330S
• Material: Metal
• Model Building > RC Model Building > RC Model Building Parts & Accessories
• Dimensions: Length 325mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
E-Flite CF Main Rotor Blade Set 325mm Blad 450 X (BLH4315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blade CF FBL Main Blade Set with Washers: B450 X BLH4315
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Blade 450 X Carbon Fibre Rotor Blade Set 325mm with Washers BLH4 605482018477
£56.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blh Cf Fbl Main Blade Set With Washers: B450 X BLH4315
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Blade 450X Carbon Fibre Rotor Blade Set 325mm with Washers : BLH4315
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade CF Main Rotor Blades Set 325mm
With Washers for B450X Horizon
Compatible with B450 X, 330X, 330S
Material: Metal
Model Building > RC Model Building > RC Model Building Parts & Accessories
Dimensions: Length 325mm

Price History

1M
E-Flite CF Main Rotor Blade Set 325mm Blad 450 X (BLH4315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel