Zvezda 7010 - Boeing 747-8 - 1:1444

Manufacturer: Diverse
Zvezda 7010 - Boeing 747-8 - 1:1444
from £34.64to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Boeing 747-8 model kit at 1:144 scale
• Detailed replicas of original lines and features
• Suitable as a gift or for personal collections
• Categories: Aircraft and Helicopters
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zvezda 7010 - Boeing 747-8 - 1:1444
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zvezda ZV7010 1/144 - Boeing 747-8
£34.64
£38.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ZVEZDA 7010 Boeing 747-8 Aircraft Model Kit 1:144 Scale Kit
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ZVEZDA 7010 Boeing 747-8 Aircraft Model Kit 1:144 Scale Kit
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boeing 747-8 model kit at 1:144 scale
Detailed replicas of original lines and features
Suitable as a gift or for personal collections
Categories: Aircraft and Helicopters
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Zvezda 7010 - Boeing 747-8 - 1:1444
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel