The Wave [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
The Wave [Blu-ray]
from £14.311 offerManufacturer: Diverse
• Film based on a true story
• Director: Dennis Gansel
• Producer: Christian Becker
• Awarded at the German Film Awards
• Rated for ages 12 and up
• Plot: High school teacher starts an educational experiment on the emergence of a dictatorship
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The Wave [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Die Welle (Blu-ray)
Die Welle (Blu-ray), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film based on a true story
Director: Dennis Gansel
Producer: Christian Becker
Awarded at the German Film Awards
Rated for ages 12 and up
Plot: High school teacher starts an educational experiment on the emergence of a dictatorship

Price History

1M
The Wave [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turkish for Beginners [Blu-ray]
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karol Szymanowski - King Roger [Blu-ray]
£14.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
AC/DC - Live at Donington [Blu-ray]
£14.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
House on Haunted Hill [Blu-ray]
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enemy of the State No. 1 [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cargo - Out There You Are Alone [Blu-ray]
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legends - Live at Montreux 1997 [Blu-ray]
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Jackal [Blu-ray]
£14.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ZZ Top - Live From Texas [Blu-ray]
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Wave [Blu-ray]
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel