Elke Heidenreich, Altern

Manufacturer: Diverse
Elke Heidenreich, Altern
from £14.01to £20.244 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Book Title: Aging
• Language: German
• In "Aging," Elke Heidenreich speaks honestly and personally about growing older. She reflects on relationships, serenity, and gratitude in old age. Her wise and insightful book encourages readers to engage with the aging process and shows how to lead a fulfilling life despite all contradictions.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elke Heidenreich, Altern
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elke Heidenreic Altern: "Ein Loblied aufs Älterwerden" SRF (Hanser B (Paperback)
£14.01
Shipping: Free
Altern by Elke Heidenreich PAPERBACK 9783446286214
£15.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elke Heidenreich tacheles! / Roof Music Altern (Audiobook)
£19.61
Shipping: Free
Altern by Elke Heidenreich HARDBACK 9783446279643
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Book Title: Aging
Language: German
In "Aging," Elke Heidenreich speaks honestly and personally about growing older. She reflects on relationships, serenity, and gratitude in old age. Her wise and insightful book encourages readers to engage with the aging process and shows how to lead a fulfilling life despite all contradictions.

Price History

1M
Elke Heidenreich, Altern
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paul Auster, The Art of Hunger
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denis Johnson, Train Dreams.
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jean M. Auel, Ayla and the Valley of Horses
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jean-Paul Sartre, The Game Is Over
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iny Lorentz, The Tatar Woman
£13.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sten Nadolny, The Discovery of Slowness
£14.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahne, Dialogues with God. Book with CD
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juli Zeh, Eagle and Angel
£14.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel