J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses

Manufacturer: Diverse
J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses
from £13.86to £14.452 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Two stunning women are murdered
• Suspect is Roarke, lover of the investigating officer Eve Dallas
• Victims were found on a rain-lashed night
• Eve discovers connection between the crimes
• Victims are beautiful and successful women
• Eve is drawn into a deadly vortex of explosive secrets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uta Hege J. D. Robb Tödliche Küsse: Roman (Eve Dallas, Band 2) (Paperback)
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Tödliche Küsse by J D Robb PAPERBACK 9783442354511
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Blanvalet
Two stunning women are murdered
Suspect is Roarke, lover of the investigating officer Eve Dallas
Victims were found on a rain-lashed night
Eve discovers connection between the crimes
Victims are beautiful and successful women
Eve is drawn into a deadly vortex of explosive secrets

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Iny Lorentz, The Tatar Woman
£13.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Henning Mankell, Depth. Novel
£13.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maarten 't Hart, The Rage of the Whole World
£14.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paul Auster, The Art of Hunger
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jean M. Auel, Ayla and the Valley of Horses
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy Fielding, Run, Jane, Run
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denis Johnson, Train Dreams.
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jean-Paul Sartre, The Game Is Over
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
J. D. Robb, A Deadly Wedding
£13.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahne, Dialogues with God. Book with CD
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
J. D. Robb, Deadly Kisses
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel