Curver 175246 Round Cake Container, transparent/white

Manufacturer: Diverse
Curver 175246 Round Cake Container, transparent/white
from £8.50to £107.506 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Cake boxes with snap-lock closure and soft-grip handle
• Dishwasher safe
• Transparent cake dome
• Flexible easy-grip handle
• Suitable for cake heights up to 11 cm
• Dimensions: 350 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curver 175246 Round Cake Container, transparent/white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Large Round Cake Storage Carrier Box Container Clear Lockable Lid Cover 33CM 301606989555
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.50 / Unit
Whitefurze White Plastic Round Cake Clip Handle Box Tub Storage Container Airtight Lid 32cm
£8.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Curver Round Cake Box White Clip Lock Base Dishwasher Safe Kitchenware - 350mm
£15.77
Shipping: Free
Cake Box Large Round Storage 35cm Curver 175246
£16.05
Shipping: Free
Curver Round Cake Box White 350mm - CP070 175246
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Optimal Products Red & Clear Colour Large Round Cake Storage Carrier Box Container Lockable Cover
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.50 / Unit
Product Details
Cake boxes with snap-lock closure and soft-grip handle
Dishwasher safe
Transparent cake dome
Flexible easy-grip handle
Suitable for cake heights up to 11 cm
Dimensions: 350 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Curver 175246 Round Cake Container, transparent/white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel