BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102063

Manufacturer: Diverse
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102063
from £29.70to £148.3718 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Beru Ignition Coil (ZSE063)
• Number of Connections: 1, Number of Poles: 4
• Connection Technology: SAE Contact Spring
• Ignition coil with amplifier and spark plug connector
• Voltage: 12V, Plug Contacts: 4
• OE Numbers: VW: 022905100A, 022905100D, 022905100G, 022905100K, 022905100N, 022905715C | SEAT: 022905100A, 022905100D, 022905100G, 022905100K, 022905100N, 022905715C | FORD: 1120169, 1252407, 1331283, 1362718, 1673468, 6M2112029AA, 6M21-12029-AA, YM2112029AA, YM21-12029-AA, YM2112029AB, YM21-12029-AB, YM2112029AC, YM21-12029-AC, YM2112029AD, YM21-12029AD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102063
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE063 FOR FORD SEAT VW
£29.70
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE063 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.43 / Unit
More offers
Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE063 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Stock⭐
£36.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.33 / Unit
FITS FORD GALAXY I 2.8 V6 IGNITION COIL ZSE063 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)
£40.00
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for FORD SEAT VW:BEETLE,BORA I,SHARAN,GOLF IV,GALAXY I ZSE063
£40.49
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for FORD SEAT VW:BEETLE,BORA I,SHARAN,GOLF IV,GALAXY I ZSE063
£40.49
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) Ignition Coil for FORD SEAT VW:BEETLE,BORA I,SHARAN,GOLF IV,GALAXY I 1120169 ZSE063
£40.49
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for VW SEAT FORD:ALHAMBRA,TOLEDO II,NEW BEETLE,JETTA IV I, ZSE063
£40.89
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE063
£41.00
Shipping: Free
IGNITION COIL BERU ZSE063 FOR FORD,SEAT,VW
£42.79
£49.87
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
✅Fits BERU ZSE063 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.97 / Unit
Fits BERU ZSE063 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Stock⭐
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.11 / Unit
BERU ZSE063 IGNITION COIL FOR FORD,SEAT,VW
£49.48
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: VW GOLF IV 2.8 VR6 4MOTION/2.3 V5/2.3 V5 4MOTION.VW GOLF ZSE063
£51.00
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: VW GOLF IV 2.8 VR6 4MOTION/2.3 V5/2.3 V5 4MOTION.VW GOLF ZSE063
£52.00
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE063 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.35 / Unit
2x ✅Fits BERU ZSE063 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.90 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BERU ZSE063 IGNITION COIL AUDI/ VW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£148.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.09 / Unit
Product Details
Beru Ignition Coil (ZSE063)
Number of Connections: 1, Number of Poles: 4
Connection Technology: SAE Contact Spring
Ignition coil with amplifier and spark plug connector
Voltage: 12V, Plug Contacts: 4
OE Numbers: VW: 022905100A, 022905100D, 022905100G, 022905100K, 022905100N, 022905715C | SEAT: 022905100A, 022905100D, 022905100G, 022905100K, 022905100N, 022905715C | FORD: 1120169, 1252407, 1331283, 1362718, 1673468, 6M2112029AA, 6M21-12029-AA, YM2112029AA, YM21-12029-AA, YM2112029AB, YM21-12029-AB, YM2112029AC, YM21-12029-AC, YM2112029AD, YM21-12029AD

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040102063
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel