BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100381

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £76.49to £87.494 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Ignition coil with a voltage of 12 V
• Connection technology SAE+Spark Spring
• Number of poles: 4
• Number of connections: 4
• Including spark plug connector
• Without electronics
• Compatible with Citroen Saxo and Peugeot 106
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERU ZS381 Ignition coil f3603f5a-61fb-4231-bae6-07bcf01c4e92
£76.49
£84.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,SAXO,XSARA,106 II,CHANSON 597074 ZS381
£86.69
Shipping: Free
BORGWARNER (BERU) Ignition Coil for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,SAXO,XSARA,106 II,CHANSON 597074 5970A9 ZS381
£86.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
BORGWARNER (BERU) New Ignition Coil for PEUGEOT CITROËN:306 Sedan,306 Break,RANCH MPV, 597072 ZS381
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ignition coil with a voltage of 12 V
Connection technology SAE+Spark Spring
Number of poles: 4
Number of connections: 4
Including spark plug connector
Without electronics
Compatible with Citroen Saxo and Peugeot 106

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: £8.45
replace247
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
working_hard_777
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel