BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Glow Plug 0101223449

Manufacturer: Diverse
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Glow Plug 0101223449
from £64.79to £249.499 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Beru Glow Plug GF984
• Flame Glow Plug
• Voltage: 11 V
• Connection Technology: M5 / 3 Nm
• Length: 92 mm
• Installation Depth: 41 mm
• Thread Size: M20x1.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Glow Plug 0101223449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERU New Glow Plug for FIAT IVECO OPEL RENAULT TRUCKS VAUXHALL:DUCATO Bus 9161111 GF984
£64.79
Shipping: Free
BERU Glow Plug for FIAT IVECO OPEL RENAULT TRUCKS VAUXHALL:DUCATO Bus,DUCATO Van GF984
£64.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
BERU New Glow Plug for VAUXHALL RENAULT TRUCKS OPEL IVECO FIAT:DAILY II Bus, GF984
£66.19
Shipping: Free
BERU GF984 Glow Plug for ,FIAT,IVECO,MULTICAR,OPEL,RENAULT TRUCKS,VAUXHALL
£67.34
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BERU GF984 GLOW PLUG ALFA ROMEO, LANCIA, FIAT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.25 / Unit
Fits BERU GF984 GLOW PLUG ALFA ROMEO, LANCIA, FIAT ⭐UK Stock⭐
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.41 / Unit
GLOW PLUG BERU GF984 FOR ,FIAT,IVECO,MULTICAR,OPEL,RENAULT TRUCKS,VAUXHALL
£110.59
£117.67
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
2x ✅Fits BERU GF984 GLOW PLUG ALFA ROMEO, LANCIA, FIAT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£128.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.17 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BERU GF984 GLOW PLUG ALFA ROMEO, LANCIA, FIAT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£249.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.37 / Unit
Product Details
Beru Glow Plug GF984
Flame Glow Plug
Voltage: 11 V
Connection Technology: M5 / 3 Nm
Length: 92 mm
Installation Depth: 41 mm
Thread Size: M20x1.5

Price History

1M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Glow Plug 0101223449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel