Bondhus 10999 Ball End Hex Key Set 9-piece

Manufacturer: Diverse
Bondhus 10999 Ball End Hex Key Set 9-piece
from £14.00to £19.494 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 9-piece angled hex key set with ball end
• Made from specially hardened Protanium steel
• Chamfered edges for quick insertion into screw heads and optimal fit
• Ball end enables working on screws angled up to 25°
• Facilitates working on hard-to-reach screws
• Includes Bondhex holder for secure blade storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bondhus 10999 Ball End Hex Key Set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bondhus 9pc Metric Ball End Hex Allen Key Set 1.5-10MM BLX9M 10999
£14.00
Shipping: Free
BONDHUS Allen Key Set Ball End Hex 9pcs 1.5mm-10mm BLX9M 10999
£17.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
BONDHUS Allen Key Set Ball End Hex 9pcs 1.5mm-10mm BLX9M 10999
£17.71
Shipping: Free
Bondhus Ballpoint Metric Hex Hexagon Allen Key Set 9 Black Finish 1.5mm - 10mm BLX9M 10999
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece angled hex key set with ball end
Made from specially hardened Protanium steel
Chamfered edges for quick insertion into screw heads and optimal fit
Ball end enables working on screws angled up to 25°
Facilitates working on hard-to-reach screws
Includes Bondhex holder for secure blade storage

Price History

1M
Bondhus 10999 Ball End Hex Key Set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel