Berlioz, Hector - Les Troyens (2 DVDs)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Berlioz, Hector - Les Troyens (2 DVDs)
from £19.99to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 05/06/2007
• Film Studio: Universal/Music/DVD
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Actor: Plácido Domingo
• Image Aspect Ratio: 4:3
• Play Duration: 250 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berlioz, Hector - Les Troyens (2 DVDs)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LES TROYENS -Hector Berlioz NEW SEALED DOUBLE DVD DVDs Musik
LES TROYENS -Hector Berlioz NEW SEALED DOUBLE DVD, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Les Troyens Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) James Levine 2 dis DVD Region 2
Les Troyens Metropolitan Opera (Levine) (2007) James Levine 2 dis DVD Region 2, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Plácido Domingo
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Universal/Music/DVD
Image Aspect Ratio
4:3
Play Duration
250 min
Release Date
05/06/2007

Price History

1M 3M
Berlioz, Hector - Les Troyens (2 DVDs)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Nirvana - Live at Reading
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tiesto - Tiesto in Concert (2 DVDs)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keith Urban - Livin' right now
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ana Popovic - ANA!
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strauss, Johann - The Bat (2007)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verdi, Giuseppe - La Traviata (2 DVDs)
£17.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
AC/DC - Plug Me In (2 DVDs)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berlioz, Hector - Les Troyens (2 DVDs)
extra_discount_deals
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel