Dehn DV M TNS 255 (951305)
Manufacturer: Dehn
- Modular Combined Arrestor
- RADAX flow series current limitation
- End device protection
- Voltage 230/400 V
- Protection of low-voltage consumer installations against overvoltages
- Also suitable for lightning strikes
- Weight: 962 g
Price History
1M
Dehn DV M TNS 255 (951305)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dehn
Popular Products

Dehn DV M TNS 255 (951400)
£549.00

Somfy Eolis 3D WireFree RTS
£119.90

Varta Lithium V28PXL
£13.36

Eltako DSZ15D-3x80A MID
£165.31

Somfy Sunis WireFree RTS
£240.16

Hager HIM406
£154.60
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dehn 951305 Combined Arrester dv-m-tnc-255-fm
Dehn + Söhne combination arrester DV M TNC 255 FM Combination arrester Dehn + Sons 951305 DV M TNC 255 FM, Weight: 2.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dehn

£788.60
£808.59
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
| Weight: | 962 g |
|---|
| RADAX flow series current limitation |
| End device protection |
| Voltage 230/400 V |
| Protection of low-voltage consumer installations against overvoltages |
| Also suitable for lightning strikes |
Price History
1M
Dehn DV M TNS 255 (951305)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products