Collistar Anticellulite Thermal Cream 400 ml

Manufacturer: Collistar
from £57.002 offersManufacturer: Collistar
• Anti-Cellulite Cream
• Content: 400 ml
• Active Ingredients: Thermoactive Extracts, Algae, Caffeine
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Collistar Anticellulite Thermal Cream 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Thermal Firming Cream Against Cellulite 400ml shopify_IT_9723768013080_50004064469272
Thermal anti-cellulite cream by Collistar | A unique treatment that combines the benefits of a special Italian thermal spring water with the effectiveness of the reprogramming system, a complex of active plant ingredients, with a specific, intensive and long-lasting action on the skin of visible orange peel, fatty deposits and loss of tone. The cream has a melted, sensorial and silky consistency, ideal for massage, even professional. The benefits of Italian thermal water | The water comes from the Terme Reali di Valdieri, in Piedmont, and is enriched with sage extracts. It acts on the surface toning the skin, thanks to its decongestant and antioxidant properties. Furthermore, it stimulates skin microcirculation, promoting cellular oxygenation. The efficiency of the reprogramming system | Incorporates powerful molecules for complete anti-cellulite and firming effectiveness | Specific anti-cellulite efficacy. The formula acts on cellulite, orange peel skin and fatty deposits thanks to a double mechanism of action which: - reprograms the metabolism of adipocytes, returning them to their initial phase, preventing them from accumulating lipids and activating the natural mechanisms of "fat burning"; - Promotes the mobilization of lipids in the skin tissues, promoting their physiological "elimination". Intensive firming effect. Stimulates the production of collagen and elastin, which contributes to a firmer body with more defined shapes. Belt effect with gradual release | A natural micropatch keeps the active ingredients on the surface of the treated areas, prolonging their action and ensuring a long-lasting effect |
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Thermal Anti-Cellulite Cream 400ml shopify_IT_9754456752408_50245811994904
Thermal anti-cellulite cream by Collistar | A unique treatment that combines the benefits of a special Italian thermal spring water with the effectiveness of the reprogramming system, a complex of active plant ingredients, with a specific, intensive and long-lasting action on the skin of visible orange peel, fatty deposits and loss of tone. The cream has a melted, sensorial and silky consistency, ideal for massage, even professional. The benefits of Italian thermal water | The water comes from the Terme Reali di Valdieri, in Piedmont, and is enriched with sage extracts. It acts on the surface toning the skin, thanks to its decongestant and antioxidant properties. Furthermore, it stimulates skin microcirculation, promoting cellular oxygenation. The efficiency of the reprogramming system | Incorporates powerful molecules for complete anti-cellulite and firming effectiveness | Specific anti-cellulite efficacy. The formula acts on cellulite, orange peel skin and fatty deposits thanks to a double mechanism of action which: - reprograms the metabolism of adipocytes, returning them to their initial phase, preventing them from accumulating lipids and activating the natural mechanisms of "fat burning"; - Promotes the mobilization of lipids in the skin tissues, promoting their physiological "elimination". Intensive firming effect. Stimulates the production of collagen and elastin, which contributes to a firmer body with more defined shapes. Belt effect with gradual release | A natural micropatch keeps the active ingredients on the surface of the treated areas, prolonging their action and ensuring a long-lasting effect |
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Anti-Cellulite Cream
Content: 400 ml
Active Ingredients: Thermoactive Extracts, Algae, Caffeine

Price History

1M
Collistar Anticellulite Thermal Cream 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel