Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £52.19to £115.6832 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Freesia, lychee, peony
• Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley
• Base note: Amber, honey, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Narcissus Poeticus 50ml Eau De Parfum
Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Narcissus Poeticus 50ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml COSCSGES17
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.68
£121.53
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Freesia, lychee, peony
Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley
Base note: Amber, honey, cedarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel